NONI FRUIT DRIED- Exporters in India

 

BOTANICAL NAME: Morinda citrifolia

FAMILY: Rubiaceae

FORM: Dried

CONDITION: Authentic, clean & sorted

COMMON NAMES: Indian mulberry, noni, beach mulberry, and cheese fruit.

  Request Quote
Category: