Himalayan Herbaria Barleria Prionitis Extract-Exporters in India

 

BOTANICAL NAME: Barleria prionitis

FORM: Powder

CONDITION: Authentic, Clean & Sorted

COMMON NAME: Porcupine Flower, Yellow nail dye, Thorn Nails

 Sanskrit-  Kuranta;  Hindi-Sahachara, Tamil: Shemmuli

  Request Quote
Category: