Gymnema Dried Leaves-Exporters in India

BOTANICAL NAME: Gymnema Sylvestre

FORM: Dried

CONDITION: Authentic, Clean & Sorted

COMMON NAME: Common names include Gymnema, Australian Cowplant, and Periploca of the woods, and the Hindi term Gurmar, which means sugar destroyer.

 

  Request Quote
Category: