Boerhavia Diffusa-Punarnava Roots-Exporters in India

BOTANICAL NAME: Boerhavia Diffusa

FAMILY: Nyctaginaceae

FORM: Dried

CONDITION: Authentic, Clean & Sorted

COMMON NAME: Punarnava Herb

  Request Quote
Category: