BHUMI AMLA EXTRACT-Exporters in India

BOTANICAL NAME: Phyllanthus Niruri 

FORM: Extract Powder

CONDITION: Authentic, Clean & sorted

COMMON NAME: ‎Phyllanthus, Stonebreaker, Country gooseberry, Bhuamlaki, Bahupatri, Jangliamli, Hazardana, Jaramala, Tamalaki, Bhumyamalaki

  Request Quote
Category: